Notice: Undefined index: team1 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined index: team2 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined index: team3 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 24 Notice: Undefined index: team4 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 25 Notice: Undefined index: team5 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 26 Notice: Undefined index: team6 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 27 Notice: Undefined index: team7 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 28 Notice: Undefined index: team8 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 29 Notice: Undefined index: team9 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 30 Notice: Undefined index: team10 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 31 Notice: Undefined index: team11 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 32 Notice: Undefined index: team12 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 33 Notice: Undefined index: team13 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 34 Notice: Undefined index: team14 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 35 Notice: Undefined index: team15 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 36 Notice: Undefined index: team16 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 37 Notice: Undefined index: team17 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 38 Notice: Undefined index: team18 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 39 Notice: Undefined index: team19 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 40 Notice: Undefined index: team20 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 41
Naam:PTSPWDL
Swansea City703820108
West Ham United653818119
Leicester City5938161111
Everton5838151310
Hull City573814159
Liverpool5638141410
Bournemouth5638141410
Watford553816715
Middlesbrough5538151013
Southampton5138121511
Manchester United5138121511
Tottenham Hotspur4938111611
Arsenal473813817
Stoke City4738111413
Manchester City4438101414
West Brom4438101414
Chelsea4338111017
Burnley403881614
Sunderland353861715
Crystal Palace283841618