Notice: Undefined index: team1 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined index: team2 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined index: team3 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 24 Notice: Undefined index: team4 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 25 Notice: Undefined index: team5 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 26 Notice: Undefined index: team6 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 27 Notice: Undefined index: team7 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 28 Notice: Undefined index: team8 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 29 Notice: Undefined index: team9 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 30 Notice: Undefined index: team10 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 31 Notice: Undefined index: team11 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 32 Notice: Undefined index: team12 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 33 Notice: Undefined index: team13 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 34 Notice: Undefined index: team14 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 35 Notice: Undefined index: team15 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 36 Notice: Undefined index: team16 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 37 Notice: Undefined index: team17 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 38 Notice: Undefined index: team18 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 39 Notice: Undefined index: team19 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 40 Notice: Undefined index: team20 in /home/LucasS/http/PHP/SimulateLeague.php on line 41
Naam:PTSPWDL
Tottenham Hotspur633817129
West Ham United603817912
Liverpool6038161210
Bournemouth583814168
Stoke City563816814
Swansea City5638141410
Burnley5538151013
Southampton5338141113
West Brom5338131411
Chelsea5238131312
Sunderland5038121412
Arsenal4938121313
Manchester City483814618
Everton4738111413
Manchester United4738111413
Crystal Palace4638121016
Leicester City4538111215
Hull City443812818
Middlesbrough403891316
Watford393881515